New Players - join NOW!
•Grove RFC Samurai Club Shop
Membership
Rank #185
Powered By
Grove Rugby Football Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
New Players - join NOW!
•Grove RFC Samurai Club Shop
Membership
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
2nd Team
Matches
2nd Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
2023/24 season
2022/23 season
2021/22 season
2019/20 season
2018/19 season
2017/18 season
2016/17 Season
2015/16 Season
2014/15 Season
2013/14 Season
2012/13 Season
2011/12 Season
2010/11 Season
2009/10 Season
All competitions
Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
View the latest match information with the new Club App:
Available on iOS & Android
.
Jump To Latest Fixture
September
2014
Sat, 27 September
Reading III
21
-
36
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
October
2014
Sat, 11 October
Grove II
30
-
15
Bicester II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 18 October
Gosford All Blacks II
8
-
104
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 25 October
Grove II
33
-
15
Maidenhead III
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
November
2014
Sat, 01 November
Bracknell III
20
-
17
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 22 November
Tadley II
22
-
19
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
December
2014
Sat, 06 December
Grove II
34
-
14
Wallingford II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 13 December
Henley IV
43
-
19
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
January
2015
Sat, 10 January
Grove II
12
-
24
Reading III
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 17 January
Bicester II
59
-
17
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 31 January
Walkover winner
Grove II
-
Gosford All Blacks II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
February
2015
Sat, 07 February
Maidenhead III
25
-
7
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 21 February
Grove II
76
-
18
Bracknell III
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
March
2015
Sat, 14 March
Grove II
17
-
49
Tadley II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 21 March
Wallingford II
10
-
34
Grove II
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Sat, 28 March
Grove II
14
-
40
Henley IV
South West Division - Berks/Bucks & Oxon 3
Team Sponsors